Friday, December 11, 2015

"What the fuck is this sex shit I see now?"

Yes, it s true. Those of you who have been waiting years for Me do to this, it is finally here. I caved! It's mainly because I love your money hahaha... But also, you know what? I don't give a shit anymore. I don't care what other catty stupid Dommes think and I don't care what any elitist little fuck "slave" thinks either. If I feel like being paid to cum, you bet your sweet ass I'm going to do it! Not all the time of course, as this shit is STILL on My terms, not yours. But hey, you might get lucky right? So stop on by to My Cam Show and see if I'm available and in the mood. If I'm not, well too bad. But if I am... hot damn! It'll be your lucky day!


Obey.


Hahaha... Anyway in that same vein as I've decided to branch out in My shows, I came across a really cool piece of equipment. I am looking into purchasing a VSEX Fucking Machine for My shows. Basically the idea is that you guys who are more vanilla oriented come into the show and I send you a link. you go to the link and I give you a password, which you enter and the site allows you to CONTROL the sex machine. you control the speed and depth of the machine while it is being used by Me. How fuckin cool is that? I am also looking into other things for My shows on Streamate such as an additional cam view and videos to be sold on Streamate. Of course the sex machine and all that will also be available on any other site I cam on, such as through Skype or whatever. 


(Not the actual machine, I couldn't find a photo of it without a naked girl in it :D)


I have to update the website soon. I haven't been keeping on top of that or of uploading content to Clips4Sale or the various other clip sites I have opened stores on. Basically the idea behind that is to offer all My content on many different sites just in case guys don't want to register on clips4sale. Everyone has their own favourite clip site, so offering more places will make it easier on you guys.

I'm still looking for video slaves. Mistress Snovia and I are looking for video slaves who have very few limits. you must also be willing to travel to Los Angeles and provide your own hotel room and transportation. The final requirement is that you must be willing to cover the dungeon rental for our clip filming day, which will be 10 hours and costs $300. If you are not willing to do that, We are not willing to basically give you a free 10 hour long session LOL... I realise this is like searching for a needle in a haystack, but if you want to serve Us it will be on Our terms, not yours. Yes, we are going to use and abuse you. Can't handle it? Keep moving!


Saturday, December 5, 2015

It's been an INCREDIBLY long time!

           Yes, I know. I've been neglecting My blog. But, a lot of shit has happened since My last entry and I've just been very busy with a lot of different things. This blog was the last thing on My mind.. However, I now have a new website which you've clearly been to or you wouldn't be here! Or maybe not, and maybe you found your way here by some other way that I don't know about. So if that's the case, head on over to My New Website and check it out!

           What to say about the last year and a half? Well, I moved a good few times. Went to automotive school for a year, loved it.. Hoping to go back next fall.. Tried My hand at living outside the valley, hated it.. Now I'm back and in a very comfortable spot with a secure place for ALL My hearses. That's the important bit! I now again live with My best friend and fellow Mistress, Mistress Snovia Terror. We are currently working on launching a new site and clipstore called Fort FemDomme. It's going a little slower than expected, but We are making progress...

Bitch couldn't even do 10 pushups..

            Oh, I also have a new Boyfriend. He is an Alpha of course. We met in one of the hearse clubs, of course. He is better than you, let's just get that out of the way, LOL! you could only dream of such things.. We make quite the Alpha pair. I occasionally share a photo of Him and Myself on My twitter, but I'm not going to share here. you'll just have to go stalk My twitter and find it or wait like a sad little puppy dog until I post another one. 

            What else... Oh, Jimmy is supposed to go into the shop for restoration soon. Although Streamate has been very, very, ABYSMALLY slow lately. Perhaps it's just the holiday season but I have a feeling it's something more than that (constant site glitches, anyone?). I have been doing a lot more "independent" cam site work such as on CamModelDirectory and just Skype in general. I joined MyGirlFund, PantyDeal, and soon to be LiveCamModelShows. Perhaps even SkyPrivate. I am trying to branch out because Streamate has just taken a huge dive over the last few months and it's incredibly annoying. 

           Oh, other big news, I mostly stopped doing live sessions. I do not post an ad up anymore on Backpage. Here's My take on it... When 50 shades of grey came out, we had everyone and her mother getting into that shit. Not just on the submissive side, it opened up a whole new world of what people thought BDSM was to a whole new crowd (a shitty, uneducated and dangerous crowd if you ask Me). While that can be construed as good in some ways, I believe it has really hurt the community. Everything is much more watered down, there are so many self proclaimed Doms and Dommes out there that really have no fucking clue what they are doing and no desire to figure it out because they think the D/s relationship in 50 Shades was actually what a D/s relationship is supposed to be..

     
        If this was a .gif I'd be rolling My eyes...

           On the other hand, now we have a HUGE amount of PROSTITUTES all over the place saying that they are also Dommes. What happens now is they also offer sex services in the same breath. So now nearly every new client that comes to My door expects to have sex at the end of the session. Then shit starts to get REALLY awkward. They want their money back even though it is VERY clear in the ads they are responding to that no sex or illegal play is offered or allowed. They just don't seem to understand this. After having a close call with a dangerous and insane person, I just called it quits. 

          HOWEVER. I am not completely taking live sessions off the table. The only people I will offer live sessions to are people I get to know on some basis, people who I feel out and decide that they are 1) WORTHY of My live time and attention, 2) ABLE to pay My premium rate (because if you're a broke ass bitch keep on movin because I have no interest in you), 3) RESPECTFUL of My rules and are not just there because they want a hand job or worse (it's not all about you) and 4) UNDERSTANDING of what My requirements are and be eager to meet those demands. If you are not all of these things in addition to Me getting to kind of know you a little, you will not be offered live session. Because of all the losers, it has ruined it for everyone now and now you must be considered a member of an exclusive club of sorts to even get the chance to see Me. Too bad, so sad. I'm not heartbroken about it at all!

          Anyway I think that's about it for now. Hopefully I won't go so long without updating you all next time. But if I do... well that's just too bad I guess! Hahahaha...
Website Visitors